Künstler und Ensembles,
die für die Max Böhm-Gesellschaft aufgetreten sind:
 
           
A -D E -H I -L M -P Q -S T -Z
 
A
Sunna Abram, Stephan Achenbach, Doris Adam, Karin Adam, Michajl Agranat, Altenberg Trio, Volker Altmann, aron quartett, Susanna Artzt, Atlantis Trio, Artis Quartett, Erich Auer, Heidi Auersperg, Johannes Auersperg, Leonore Aumaier, Auner-Duo, Diethard Auner,
B
Jehi Bahk, Walter Bartussek, Franz Bauer-Theussl, Irina Belansjaja-Auner, Francois Benda, Kurt Benesch, Florian Berner, Siegmar Bergelt, Wander Bertoni, Annette Bik, Martin Blasl, Alfred Böhm, Max Böhm, Hans Peter Bonden, Joanna Borowska, Régis Bringolf, Gerhard Bronner, Robert Brooks, Leonid Brumberg, Eduard Brunner, Gabrielle Brunner, Rudolf Buczolich, Reinhold J. Buhl, Mini Bydlinsky,

 

C
Nicholas Carthy, Bertram Castell, Gerard Caussé, Dagmar Cesnik, Marianne Chappuis, Amos Chitta, Stefana Chitta, Kapelle Concordia, Adrian Cox, Sara Cox, Oskar Czervenka,
D
Elena Denisova, Valter Despalj, Richard Des Balmes, Helmut Deutsch, Olga Diatchkovskaia, Maximilian Dobrovich, Doina Folklore Ballett, Fritz Dolezal, Lydia Dubrovskaya, Ruben Dubrovsky,
E
Eggner Trio, Christoph Eggner, Georg Eggner, Florian Eggner, Susanne Ehn, Hans Peter Eichert, Christian Eisenberger, Arvid Engegard, Ensemble Wien-Berlin, Adrian Eröd, Ivan Eröd, Elisabeth Eschwé, Richard Eybner,
F
Meira Farkas, Gerhard Fasching, Till Fellner, Marialena Fernandes, Paul Fields, Johannes Flieder, Klara Flieder, Dieter Flury, Franz Schubert Quartett, Erik Frey, Yuko Fukunaga, Christian Futterknecht,
G
Amiram Ganz, Ioana-Vittoria Geanta, Andreas Geber, David Geringas, Tatjana Geringas, Barbara Gisler-Haase, Peter Götzel, Itamar Golan, Grigorij Gordon, Edda Andrea Graf, Maria Graf, Irena Grafenauer, Nuri Guarnaschelli, Rico Gulda, Paul Gulda, Yuko Gulda, Lucia Gunz, Dietfried Gürtler, Hedda Gürtler, Wolfgang Gürtler, Natalia Gutman, Peter Guth,
H
Esther Haffner, Clemens Hagen, Lukas Hagen, Veronika Hagen, Hagen Quartett, Georg Hamann, Paul Haug, Haydn-Trio, Die Hektiker, Miguel Herz-Kestranek, Werner Hink, Rainer Honeck, Markus Hinterhäuser, Christopher Hinterhuber, Thomas Hlawatsch, Erich Höbarth, Nadja Höbarth, Günther Högner, Angelika Hofbauer, Heinz Holecek, Robert Holl, Mari Holzbauer, Wolfgang Holzmair, Martin Hornstein, Heinz Hromada, Mariana Huber-Öhlberger, Wolfgang Hübsch, Hugo Wolf Quartett,
I,J Abdel Fattah Ibrahim, Alexander Jenner, Kjell-Arne Jörgensen,
K
Sergei Kalyanov, Herbert Kefer, Rainer Keuschnig, Martha Khadem-Missagh, Vahid Khadem-Missagh, Thomas Kippenberg, Fabri Tulug Kirpan, Hannah Kneucker, Ksenia Knorre, Barna Kobori, Igo Koch, Regine Koch, Till Alexander Körber, Patricia Kopatchinskaja, Alexei Kornienko, Wladimir Kossjanenko, Ernst Kovacic, Peter Köves, Lore Krainer, Willy Kralik, Alfred Krawagna, Gidon Kremer, Hubert Kroisamer, Stefan Kropfitsch, Florian Krumpöck, Frank Kubik, Boris Kuschnir, Eduard und Johannes Kutrowatz, Peter Kutzer, Sergey Kuznetsov,
L
Nikolaus Lahusen, Eva Landkammer, Arthur Lauber, Andreas Lebeda, Heinz Leibel, Karin Leitner, Konrad Leitner, Lisa Leonskaja, Rudolf Leopold, Leschetizky Trio, Monika Leskovar, Cecilia Li, Chia-Hong Liao, Jocelyn Liao-Renner, Anja Lichtenberger, Hannes Lichtenberger, Ann Liebeck, Die Lieder-Lichen, Raimund Lissy, Heidi Litschauer, Alexej Lundin, David Lutz,
M
Sasha Mackenzie, Oleg Maisenberg, Orfeo Mandozzi, Rosario Marciano, Peter Matzka, Elzbieta Mazur, Hector McDonald, Heinz Medjimorec, Karin Merle, Ann-Lynn Miller, Herbert Mogg, Luca Monti, Walter C. Moore, Sviatoslav Moroz, Barbara Moser, Elsbeth Moser, Moskauer Trio, Wiener Mozart Trio, Lilo Mrazek-Klingenbeck, Muckenstrunz & Bamschabl, Melitta Muszely, Myrdhin, Herbert Müller, Ludwig Müller, Othmar Müller, Toni Müller,
N
Kurt Nachmann, Robert Nagy, Claudia Neffe, Jewgenij Nesterenko, Josefa Niederhammer, Bettina Nisoli,
O
Konrad Oberhuber, Cornelius Obonja, Hans Peter Ochsenhofer, Midori Ortner, Martin Oswatitsch, Elfriede Ott, Ernst Ottensamer,
P
Gerald Pachinger, Alexander Paley, Christophe Pantillon, Jean Jacques Pascal, Hartmut Pascher, Passacaglia Ensemble, Attila Pasztor, Cynthia Peck, Dientlinde Petz, Heilwig Pfanzelter, Ulla Pilz, Jenny Pippal, Fifi Pissecker, Stephan Pokorny, Srebrenka Poljak, Christos Polyzoides, Hildgund Posch, Sebastian Prantl, Johannes Prinz, Wolfgang Pupek,
Q  
R
Julian Rachlin, Roswitha Randacher, Kurt Regschek, Wolfgang Renner, Thomas Riebl, Gabriele Riedel, Susanne Rittenauer, Alexander Rößler, Maria Rom, Dorothea Ronniger, Helge Rosenkranz, Dana Rudin,
S
Susan Salm, Alexander Satz, Micaela Sauber, Hansjörg Schellenberger, Florian Scheuba, Günther Schneider-Siemssen, Michael Schnitzler, Marianne Schönauer, Julia Schreyvogel, Wolfgang Schröder, Schubert-Sängerknaben, Gabriele Schuchter, Peter Schuhmayer, Georg Friedrich Schulz, Matthias Schulz, Ulla Schulz, Veronika Schulz, Walther Schulz, Wolfgang Schulz, Claus-Christian Schuster, Martin Schwarz, Michael Seewann, Norman Shetler, Dany Sigel, Gabriele Sima, Adalbert Skocic, Juri Smirnov, Kurt Sobotka, Werner Sobotka, Christine Sommer, Leonid Sorokow, Anthony Spiri, Vincent Stadlmair, Jasminka Stancul, Ernst Stankovski, Brigitte Stefan, Alexander Stein, Erwin Stein, Birgid Steinberger, Beatrix Steiner, Erwin Steinhauer, Tobias Stosiek, Agnes Stradner, Christoph Stradner, Friederike Stradner, Gerhard Stradner, Heinz Streyhammer, Gerda Struhal, Sonja Sutter, Attila Szekely,
T
Oliver Tambosi, Theaterensemble 365, Monica Theiss-Eröd, Harvey Thurmer, Stanislaw Tichonow, Gerhard Turetschek, Milan Turkovic, Teresa Turner Jones,
U  
V
Hrolfur Vagnsson, Johannes van der Bijl, Ellen van Lier, Wim van Zutphen, Anika Vavic, Natasa Veljkovic, Rima Vernik, Vienna Flautists, Trio Vienna, Trio Viennarte, Stephan Vladar, Albert Vogl, Bernhard Vogl, Gertrude Vogl, Karl Vogt,
W
Donna Wagner, Gottlieb Wallisch, Peter Watchorn, Peter Wehle, Christine Whittlesey, Wiener Bläserensemble, Wiener Brahms-Trio, Wiener Schubert Trio, Jonathan Williams, Ilse Wincor, Albert Wörtl, Chor der Wirtschafts-Universität (WU-Chor), Ludwig Wolfrum, Walter Wretschitsch, Walter Würdinger,
Y Victor Yoran,
Z Breda Zakotnik, Heinz Zednik, Clemens Zeilinger, Florian Zwiauer